Olt Epon 4ponOlt Epon 4ponOlt Epon 4pon

Olt Epon 4pon

R$ 4750

Produto Novo
Disponível: 1
Vendedor: FGLEICIANO
Localização: Fortaleza - Ceará



7 PONTOS USUÁRIO DESDE 2012




Ir à loja





Atenção: O ventro.com.br não faz cotação/vende/comercializa nenhum dos produtos aqui anunciados e não disponibiliza dados pessoais de vendedores/compradores, apenas limita-se a redirecionar os interessados aos anúncios já publicados pelos respectivos vendedores no Mercado Livre, todos os dados aqui exibidos são importados automaticamente do mercado livre. caso encontre algo em desacordo com a lei e contra as regras do Mercado Livre neste anúncio você pode realizar uma denúncia clicando em "Faça uma denúncia" no canto superior direito.






Descrição





F. Epon Olt Fd1104b 1U 4 Ports 4Pon + 4 Sfp FD1104B compact type OLT products is 1U Pizza-Box product. The features of the OLT are small size, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in a compact room environment. The OLT can use for “Triple-Play”, CPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and IOT applications. It is a high cost performance products. FD1104B provides 4GE and 4SFP slots Combo interface for uplink, and 4 EPON ports for downstream. It can support 256 ONU under 1:64 splitter ratio. Item Parameter Uplink Port QTY 4 Copper 10/100/1000M auto-negotiable,RJ45:4pcs SFP 4 SFP slots PON Port QTY 4 Physical Interface SFP Slots Connector Type 1000BASE-PX20+ Max splitting ratio 1:64 Management Ports 1*10/100/1000M auto-negotiable out band port 1CONSOLE port PON Port Specification ?Apply to C-Data PON module? Transmission Distance 20KM PON port speed Symmetrical 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1490nm TX,1310nm RX Connector SC/PC Fiber Type 9/125µm SMF TX Power +2?+7dBm Rx Sensitivity -30dBm Saturation Optical Power -6dBm Management Mode SNMP, Telnet, CLI management mode. Management Function Fan Group Detecting Port Status monitoring and configuration management; Layer-2 switch configuration such as Vlan, Trunk ,RSTP,IGMP ,QOS, etc; EPON management function: DBA ,ONU authorization, ACL ,QOS ,etc; Online ONU configuration and management User management Alarm management Layer-two Switch Support port VLan and protocol Vlan Support Vlan tag/Untag ,vlan transparent transmission; Support 4096 VLAN Support 802.3dd trunk Support RSTP Support QOS based on port ,VID,TOS and MAC address Support IGMP Snooping Support 802.x flow control Support Port stability statistic and monitoring EPON Function Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance Support data encryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation, RSTP, etc. Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA) Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software; Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm; Support various LLID configuration and single LLID configuration .Different user and different service could provide different QoS by means of different LLID channels. Support power-off alarm function ,easy for link problem detection Support broadcasting storm resistance function Support port isolation between different ports Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system Support dynamic distance calculation on EMS online Support RSTP,IGMP Proxy Dimension 390mm*250mm*44mm(L*W*H) Weight 3.5kg Power Supply 220VAC ?AC: 90V?240V?47/63Hz Power Consumption 34W Operating Environment Working Temperature 0?50? Storage Temperature -40?85? Relative Humidity 5?90%(non-condensing) Atenção: Não emitimos nf desse produto.







Ir à loja



Perguntas ao vendedor














Go to Top
Pesquisa melhorada para o Mercado Livre
Termos e Condições - Política de Privacidade - Sobre - Contato